Φίλτρο Λαδιού

Κωδικός: 51158 Κατηγορία:

Άμεση διαθεσιμότητα

10,50 

5 σε απόθεμα

Κατασκευαστής Κωδικοί
Bosch 0451203102
Bosch 0451203227
FLOTTMANN WERKE 048444000
CASE IH 1133270R1
CASE IH 1133276R2
KOLBENSCHMIDT 114OS
MANITOU 128680
MANITOU 128964
CASE IH 1329020C1
CASE IH 1329020C2
MC CORMICK 1329020C2
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 1329020C2
NISSAN 15209T9002
TRP 1534581
CASE IH 1931172
CROSLAND FILTERS 2042
CASE IH 2059246R91
CROSLAND FILTERS 2062
SENNEBOGEN 27026
AGCO 303497550
CASE IH 3055230
CASE IH 3055230R92
CASE IH 3055766
CASE IH 3059246
CASE IH 3059246R91
CASE IH 3059246R92
CASE IH 3059247R91
CASE IH 3132737
CASE IH 3132737R91
CASE IH 3132737R93
MANITOU 3132737R93
CASE IH 3136460
CASE IH 3136460R91
CASE IH 3136737
CASE IH 387868R91
CASE IH 397868
CASE IH 397868R1
CASE IH 398080
CASE IH 398080R1
CASE IH 398080R2
TEHO 4043
FIAT-HITACHI 4217497
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013114
Wix Filters 51158
Wix Filters 51298
CASE IH 528250
CASE IH 528250R1
CASE IH 528250R91
CASE IH 675616C91
CASE IH 677709C91
CASE IH 784373R91
CASE IH 81879134
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 81879134
CASE IH 84518337
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 86605897
CASE IH 86980031
FIAT 8826585
CROSLAND FILTERS 9304
Bosch 9450732007
CATERPILLAR 9Y4476
CATERPILLAR 9Y4482
CATERPILLAR 9Y4483
CATERPILLAR 9Y4489
CATERPILLAR 9Y4490
CATERPILLAR 9Y4504
CASE IH A184775
CASE IH A44081
CASE IH A58672
Knecht AW61
COOPERS AZL056
COOPERS AZL334
BALDWIN B167
BALDWIN B7215
P.B.R. BC1264
BALDWIN BT261
BALDWIN BT342
VIC C219
DIGOMA DGMO950
Donaldson ELF7616
ELOFIC EXL230
MOTORCRAFT FL265
CoopersFiaam FT4804
CoopersFiaam FT5014
GIF FILTER GL579
GIF FILTER GL579X
Hengst Filter H18W02
Hengst Filters H18W02
Hengst Filter H19W07
Hengst Filters H19W07
PUROLATOR L40048
Fleetguard LF3307
Fleetguard LF3316
Fleetguard LF3382
Fleetguard LF3559
Fleetguard LF3861
Fleetguard LF4104
HASTINGS LF454
Fleetguard LF673
Fleetguard LF708
Fleetguard LF797
LUBERFINER LFP22341
CHAMP LFP54
LUBERFINER LFP54
LUBERFINER LFP541
Donaldson LFP558250
LUBERFINER LFP9501
Purflux LS479A
Purflx LS479A
Purflux LS712
Purflx LS712
Purflux LS712C
Purflx LS712C
COOPERS LSF5037
COOPERS LSF5146
ZETTELMEYER MU61130
AMC - Kavo Parts NO229
AMC Filter NO229
MAHLE FILTER OC202
MAHLE FILTER OC43
TEHO OK43
Bosch P3227
FRAM P5068
Donaldson P550695
Donaldson P551297
Donaldson P552411
Donaldson P554017
Donaldson P555616
Donaldson P557207
PUROLATOR PC248
PUROLATOR PER48
ACDelco PF2209
FRAM PH38
FRAM PH42
FRAM PH42A
FRAM PH5472
LUBERFINER PH933
PZL SEDZISZOW PP106A
TECNOCAR R68
SOFIMA S3106R
SOFIMA S5800R
SCT Germany SM5759
FILMAR SO8172
FILMAR SO8360
Alco Filter SP1043
Alco Filters SP1043
Alco Filter SP1054
Alco Filters SP1054
ASAS SP668
VALMET V4785974
Mann Filters W950
Mann-Filter W950
Mann Filters W9501
Mann-Filter W9501
Mann Filters W95013
Mann-Filter W95013
Mann Filters W95017
Mann-Filter W95017
WOODGATE WGH6279
WOODGATE WGL3307
WOODGATE WGL3316
WOODGATE WGL3382
WOODGATE WGL673
WOODGATE WGL797
WOODGATE WGL9136
WOODGATE WGL9138
ISUZU X13201006
RYCO Z129
ISUZU Z13201006
GUD FILTERS Z476
GUD FILTERS Z66
RYCO Z74
FIL FILTER ZP537C
FIL FILTER ZP541B
FIL FILTER ZP541C
Bosch 0451203220
MASSEY FERGUSON 1447031M1
VOLVO 423135
VOLVO 4231353
VOLVO 432135
VOLVO 469954
VOLVO 4785974
VOLVO 47859749
VOGELE 4912911421
Wix Filters 51789
Wix Filters 51789MP
Wix Filters 51797
KOMATSU 6002115213
KOMATSU 6002115214
VOLVO 7423135
COMPAIR 98262199
BALDWIN B7031
BALDWIN B7089
BALDWIN B975
BALDWIN BT365
SAKURA Automotive C5617
SAKURA Automotive C6210
Hengst Filter H19W01
Fleetguard HF6055
Fleetguard HF6206
Fleetguard HF6279
Fleetguard HF6280
Fleetguard LF3331
Fleetguard LF4017
Fleetguard LF4154
Mahle OC202
Mahle OC27
Mahle OC43
Filtron OP6264
Donaldson P550362
Donaldson P550731
Donaldson P557624
Donaldson P558250
SOFIMA S5802R
CASE IH 5802872619
SENNEBOGEN 027026
MCCORMICK 1329020C2
SAKURA Automotive C5617
SAKURA Automotive C6210
GIF GL579
GIF GL579X
HASTINGS PISTON RING LF454
PZL Filters PP106A