Φίλτρο Λαδιού

Κωδικός: FH874 Κατηγορία:

Άμεση διαθεσιμότητα

16,00 

6 σε απόθεμα

Κατασκευαστής Κωδικοί
GUELDNER 0009830622
LINDE 0009830622
ZETTELMEYER 002132170
ZETTELMEYER 0021321701
ZETTELMEYER 004068480
ZETTELMEYER 0040684806
O & K 0204205
LOSENHAUSEN 0402219101
Bosch 0451403001
SULLAIR 11173
DEUTZ-FAHR 1164406
DEUTZ-FAHR 1173765
IVECO 1173765
FAUN 1470645
FAUN 1470654
TRP 1534575
CROSLAND FILTERS 2038
O & K 204205
UFI 2314401
UFI Filters 2314401
HAMM 40766705
FAUN 4134377
SAURER 4631281110
LIEBHERR 5601056
GENERAL MOTORS 6439392
LIEBHERR 7001087
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 810817
SETRA 8312053001
CASE IH 850589
POCLAIN 850589
INGERSOLL-RAND 93585297
Bosch 9457281800
DEUTZ-FAHR A22H4123
Knecht AW76
COOPERS AZL124
BALDWIN B218
CASE IH D0850589
POCLAIN D0850589
CASE IH D850589
POCLAIN D850589
CLEAN FILTERS DO874
MOTORCRAFT EFL172
ELOFIC EXL520
CoopersFiaam FT4879
SogefiPro FT4879
GIF FILTER GL315
GIF FILTER GL387
Hengst Filter H200W
Hengst Filters H200W
PUROLATOR L58244
Fleetguard LF4112
CHAMP LFP3191
LUBERFINER LFP8590
Purflux LS783
Purflx LS783
MFILTER MH3302
MAHLE FILTER OC40
TEHO OK109
Techeco OL2960
Tecneco OL2960
Tecneco Filters OL2960
Bosch P30011
Donaldson P551102
Donaldson P551310
PUROLATOR PC244
FRAM PH2960
FRAM PH49
FRAM PH94A
TECNOCAR R309
SOFIMA S9030R
SCT Germany SM5719
Alco Filter SP1014
Alco Filters SP1014
Mann Filters W11102
Mann-Filter W11102
Mann Filters W1110215
Mann-Filter W1110215
Mann Filters W1110217
Mann-Filter W1110217
WOODGATE WGL4112
MISFAT Z144A
GUD FILTERS Z181
Wix Filters 51800
Mahle OC40
O&K 0204205
O&K 204205
GIF GL315
GIF GL387
DEMAG 43299300
Mahle OC529