Φίλτρο Λαδιού

Κωδικός: FH848 Κατηγορία:

Άμεση διαθεσιμότητα

3,95 

25 σε απόθεμα

Κατασκευαστής Κωδικοί
Bosch 0451103227
Bosch 0451103227OBO
Bosch 0451103247
Bosch 045110324730N
Bosch 0451103301
Bosch 045110330144N
ASHIKA 1003394
FORD 1039020
FORD 1039021
FORD 1220880
MEAT & DORIA 150198
KOLBENSCHMIDT 195OS
MAZDA 1E2014302B
CROSLAND FILTERS 2081
UFI 2324200
UFI Filters 2324200
VAICO 250057
Febi Bilstein 27289
DONIT FILTER 4310136
TEHO 4334
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013195
SWAG 50927289
WEIDEMANN 5747002002
VALEO 586028
MAPCO 61134
FORD 6179700
FORD 6179701
FORD 6607325
FORD 6607326
MEYLE 7143220000
MAGNETI MARELLI 71758778
HOFFER 76050198
MOTRIO 8671002033
FORD 89FF6714A2E
Champion A271
Blue Print ADM52110
Blueprint ADM52110
P.B.R. BC1228
Champion C115
Champion C115606
Champion COF100115S
DIGOMA DGMO7171
CLEAN FILTERS DO848
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EDL178
MOTORCRAFT EFL344
LAUTRETTE ELH4160
COMLINE EOF006
TJ FILTERS FB5348
MULLER FILTER FO351
CoopersFiaam FT4949
CoopersFiaam FT5161
Delphi FX0014
Delphi FX0082
UNIPART GFE291
GIF FILTER GL356
GIF FILTER GL615
Hengst Filter H14W20
Hengst Filters H14W20
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313020
NIPPARTS J1313020
PUROLATOR L17848
UNICO FILTER LI710019
CHAMP LS103
Purflux LS801
Purflx LS801
MFILTER MH3367
Millard FILTERS ML4990
ARMAFILT O791151
MAHLE FILTER OC203
TEHO OK75
Techeco OL351
Tecneco OL351
Tecneco Filters OL351
Filtron OP546
Bosch P3227
FRAM PH4482
FRAM PH4990
FRAM PH4990A
FRAM PH4990B
PZL SEDZISZOW PP4712
TECNOCAR R351
SOFIMA S1530R
FILMAR SO8243
ASAS SP1476
Alco Filter SP949
Alco Filters SP949
VAICO V250057
MOTAQUIP VFL280
Mann Filters W71319
Mann-Filter W71319
Wix Filters WL7093
ACDelco X174
ACDelco X4006E
ACDelco X4295E
ACDelco X9
MISFAT Z242
COOPERS Z850
FIL FILTER ZP523C
CoopersFiaam FT5161A
Mahle OC203
GIF GL356
GIF GL615
PZL Filters PP4712