Φίλτρο Λαδιού

Κωδικός: FH265 Κατηγορία:

Άμεση διαθεσιμότητα

8,05 

1 σε απόθεμα

Κατασκευαστής Κωδικοί
MONARK 030758002
Bosch 0451203002
Bosch 0451203226
Bosch 0451203227
Bosch 0451203234
YANMAR 12769535150
CASE IH 1329020C2
NISSAN 1520976200
NISSAN 1520976201
NISSAN 15209C8600
NISSAN 15209C8602
NISSAN 15209J2000
NISSAN 15209J6500
HY-MAC 1707046
UFI 2315200
UFI Filters 2315200
HY-MAC 2707046
CASE IH 3059246R91
CASE IH 3059247R91
CASE IH 3135966R1
CASE IH 387868R91
CASE IH 398080R1
CASE IH 398080R2
TEHO 4074
HITACHI 4217497
VOLVO 423135
VOLVO 4231353
DONIT FILTER 4310139
DONIT FILTER 4310140
CASE IH 445516C1
VOLVO 469954
VOLVO 4699542
VOLVO 4785974
VOLVO 47859749
FORD 5000856
FORD 5000857
FORD 5000858
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846636
Wix Filters 51158
CROSLAND FILTERS 619
VOLVO 7423135
CASE IH 784373R91
GENERAL MOTORS 7984922
O & K 8003764
CROSLAND FILTERS 9329
CROSLAND FILTERS 9330
Bosch 9457282160
ATLAS COPCO 9709000735
FORD A730X6714E3A
LEYLAND ABU8534
LEYLAND ABU8535
POWERPART AM042903
COOPERS AZL009
COOPERS AZL056
COOPERS AZL334
BALDWIN B975
P.B.R. BC1042
P.B.R. BC1196
P.B.R. BC1202
VIC C204
CLEAN FILTERS DO265
MOTORCRAFT EFL215
MECAFILTER ELH4185
MECAFILTER ELH4705
SogefiPro FT4498
CoopersFiaam FT4777
CoopersFiaam FT4984
SogefiPro FT7477
Hengst Filter H19W02
Hengst Filters H19W02
Hengst Filter H19W05
Hengst Filters H19W05
Hengst Filter H19W07
Hengst Filters H19W07
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311009
NIPPARTS J1311009
PUROLATOR L37211
PUROLATOR L40048
Fleetguard LF3331
Fleetguard LF4017
CHAMP LFP2234
CHAMP LFP54
UNICO FILTER LI91701
UNICO FILTER LI917013
UNICO FILTER LI917014
Purflux LS583
Purflx LS583
COOPERS LSF5011
COOPERS LSF5104
AMC - Kavo Parts NO225
AMC Filter NO225
Knecht OC202
Knecht OC30
TEHO OK15
TEHO OK74
Filtron OP5672
Filtron OP577
Bosch P3002
Bosch P3226
Bosch P32271
Bosch P32341
Donaldson P554017
Donaldson P558250
FRAM PH2829
FRAM PH2887
FRAM PH3403
FRAM PH42
AIR REFINER PL4017
TECNOCAR R85
POCLAIN S0950560
SOFIMA S5800R
Alco Filter SP811
Alco Filters SP811
Alco Filter SP999
Alco Filters SP999
Mann Filters W9501
Mann-Filter W9501
Mann Filters W95013
Mann-Filter W95013
Mann Filters W95014
Mann-Filter W95014
Mann Filters W95017
Mann-Filter W95017
WOODGATE WGL4017
QUINTON HAZELL WL7137
ACDelco X41
GUD FILTERS Z110
GUD FILTERS Z140
GUD FILTERS Z53
O&K 8003764